> ITA Tennis Homepage > Results & Rankings > Rankings > 2010-11 Junior/Community College Men's Rankings > April 18,2011 NJCAA Men's Region III Rankings
NJCAA Men's Region III Rankings
Administered by the ITA
April 18, 2011

TEAM
Rank School
1 Vincennes
2 Cowley
3 Seward
4 Johnson County
5 Itawamba Community College
6 Meridian Community College
7 Jones County Community College
8 Barton
9 Hinds
10 Mississippi Gulf Coast
SINGLES
Rank Player School
1 Zack Evenden Cowley
2 Benjamin Renac Vincennes
3 Adam Mumco Vincennes
4 Ethan Wilkinson Itawamba
5 Matic Leskovar Meridian
6 Mikhail Percherkin Hinds
7 Marco Knezevic Copiah Lincoln
8 Dehrin Ramdin Johnson County
9 Nathan Nelmes Seward
10 Bernardo Coelho Barton
11 Joan Valls Cowley
12 Kane Olson Johnson County
13 Felipe Cruz Seward
14 Nei Dos Santos Cowley
15 Niklas Sparr Johnson County
16 Nikita Lisov Hinds
17 Simon Bardell Meridian
18 Louis Voclair Barton
19 Laercio Lobo Seward
20 Adrien Berkowicz Vincennes
21 Sam Thorold Jones County Junior College
22 Nick Williams Jones County Junior College
23 Leonardo Prudencio Itawamba
24 Andres Yepez Meridian
25 Kris Baglais Mississippi Gulf Coast
26 Mario Huljev Copiah Lincoln
27 Tom Gibaud Cowley
28 Raphael Machado Seward
29 Maksim Fil Vincennes
30 Kyle Stickler Lewis and Clark
31 Cade Sherman Jones County Junior College
32 Wesley Raines Itawamba
33 Donnell Myles Hinds
34 Alex Drake Mississippi Gulf Coast
35 Zack Marroy Meridian
36 David White Vincennes
37 John Ward Cowley
38 Cristiano Mendes Seward
39 Harry Lee Johnson
40 Lucas Izkovitz Seward
DOUBLES
Rank Team School
1 Adam Mumco/Jose Zaatini Vincennes
2 Laercio Lobo/Nathan Nelmes Seward
3 Maksim Fil/Niklas Sparr Johnson
4 Nei Dos Santos/Joan Valls Cowley
5 Mikhail Percherkin/Nikita Lisov Hinds
6 Patrick Clynes/Adrien Berkowicz Vincennes
7 Felipe Cruz/Raphael Machad Seward
8 Dehren Ramdin/Kane Olsen Johnson
9 Zack Evenden/Tom Gibaud Cowley
10 Ethan Wilkerson/Leonardo Prudencio Itawamba
11 Matic Leskovar/Simon Bardell Meridian
12 Louis Volclai /Bernardo Coelho Barton
13 Sam Thorold/Nick Williams Jones County
14 Marko Knezevic/Mario Huljev Copiah Lincoln
15 Benjamin Renac/ Jami Clark Vincennes
16 Andres Yepez/Zach Marroy Meridian
17 Kyle Stickler/Nathan Staehowski Lewis and Clark
18 Kris Baglaiss /Alex Drake Mississippi Gulf Coast
19 Dave Chera/John Ward Cowley
20 Nick Williams/ Armand Denaikos Jones County Junior College